Default welcome msg!

Shea Butter

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$2.60
OR

Quick Overview

Size: 8 oz
MOQ=3000 units
Email us to inquire for different sizes. Please add $0.25 for Amazon FBA Packing. The price does not include the cost of printing the product labels, but includes 8 oz Jar, Bubble Bags, and other service.

Shea Butter

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Details

Shea butter is a triglyceride (fat) derived mainly from stearic acid and oleic acid. It is widely used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, salve or lotion.

Origin: Ghana

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.